Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
100 Ryg - Damer - Direkte finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naja Kammann | 2008 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 1:10.50 | ||
2 | Cecilie Jakobsen | 2008 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 1:12.27 | ||
3 | Rebecca Skov Vinding | 2007 | Kalundborg SK | 1:12.34 | ||
4 | Freja Juul | 2006 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 1:13.16 | ||
5 | Augusta Johansen | 2008 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 1:15.00 | ||
6 | Merle Blomberg Jensen | 2008 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 1:16.44 | ||
7 | Mille-Mai Krog | 2007 | Vordingborg Svømme Klub | 1:17.10 | ||
8 | Flora Rebecca Profeta | 2008 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 1:20.02 | ||
9 | Asta Lund Nielsen | 2008 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 1:20.33 | ||
10 | Johanne Lund Bro | 2007 | Roskilde Svømning | 1:21.41 | ||
11 | Naja-Amalie Hallengreen | 2008 | Svøm Slagelse Korsør | 1:21.79 | ||
12 | Alberte Bendix Raunkjær | 2007 | Svøm Slagelse Korsør | 1:22.27 | ||
13 | Mathilde Grønnehøj | 2006 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 1:22.57 | ||
14 | Mikala Valentin Eggertsen | 2009 | Nakskov Svømme Klub | 1:23.99 | ||
15 | Ella Palmund | 2008 | Roskilde Svømning | 1:25.10 | ||
16 | Laura Storm Frimann | 2009 | Svøm Slagelse Korsør | 1:25.66 | ||
17 | Maja F. E. Kamper | 2008 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:26.28 | ||
18 | Iben Birkholm | 2008 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 1:27.17 | ||
19 | Julie Holm Sørensen | 2008 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 1:27.18 | ||
20 | Liva Holst Klarskov | 2009 | Roskilde Svømning | 1:27.87 | ||
21 | Jóhanna Johansen | 2008 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 1:28.51 | ||
22 | Maria Gandrup Nygaard | 2010 | Svøm Slagelse Korsør | 1:28.71 | ||
23 | Celina Buhl-Madsen | 2008 | Roskilde Svømning | 1:28.80 | ||
24 | Gine Juul Martins | 2009 | Vordingborg Svømme Klub | 1:28.81 | ||
25 | Adrianna Pedersen | 2009 | Svøm Slagelse Korsør | 1:29.27 | ||
26 | Rosa Sofie Wismarch Mørch | 2009 | Svøm Slagelse Korsør | 1:29.39 | ||
27 | Filippa Stokholm Würfel | 2010 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 1:31.97 | ||
28 | Emilie Villadsen | 2010 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 1:32.30 | ||
29 | Ellen Huus Møller | 2008 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 1:32.58 | ||
30 | Caroline Hauch | 2009 | Roskilde Svømning | 1:35.90 | ||
31 | Alicia Dupont Larsen | 2010 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:40.33 | ||
32 | Regitze Isaksen | 2012 | Roskilde Svømning | 1:43.92 | ||
33 | Emilia Nora Beyarslan | 2012 | Roskilde Svømning | 1:45.20 | ||
34 | Joa Harpsøe Halberg | 2011 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 1:52.24 | ||
35 | Agnete Thyme | 2009 | Kalundborg SK | 1:53.56 | ||
36 | Alfrida Hacke | 2007 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 1:53.90 | ||
37 | Katrine Haugbølle Johansen | 2008 | Kalundborg SK | 1:55.55 | ||
38 | Viola Trenter | 2012 | Roskilde Svømning | 1:57.42 | ||
39 | Smilla Magnolia Friis | 2012 | Roskilde Svømning | 1:57.55 | ||
40 | Lærke Lind-Jensen | 2009 | Roskilde Svømning | 2:05.95 | ||
- | Alberte Hjarbæk | 2010 | Svøm Slagelse Korsør | DNS | ||
- | Annette Toft | 2006 | Svøm Slagelse Korsør | DNS | ||
- | Asta Sejr Hansen | 2009 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | DSQ | ||
- | Emilie Petersen | 2008 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | DNS | ||
- | Aura-Xenia Korsgaard Fenger | 2010 | Kalundborg SK | DSQ | ||
- | Alma S. L. Pedersen | 2009 | Swim Team Taastrup | DNS | ||
- | Hannah Eldon | 2007 | Roskilde Svømning | DSQ | ||
- | Eva De Maeyer | 2009 | Roskilde Svømning | DSQ | ||
- | Isabella Heidebo | 2012 | Svøm Slagelse Korsør | DSQ | ||
- | Laura Keller Thorgrimson | 2010 | Svøm Slagelse Korsør | DSQ | ||
- | Carla Uhl | 2008 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | DSQ | ||
- | Amalie Møller | 2007 | Swim Team Taastrup | DSQ |